Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-23T17:28:49+01:00
Hey Ada what was going on with you? It is very warm. Sea hot. During the day we play on the beach and at night we play at all! During the day we play on the beach and at night we play at all! I say you live not to die. I regret that I is not here! Greetings to all of Opole.




Przetłumaczenie :

Hej Ada co tam u was słychać ? Tu jest bardzo ciepło . Morze gorące . W dzień bawimy się na plaży a w nocy bawimy się na bawimy się na plaży a w nocy bawimy się na całego ! Mówię Ci żyć nie umierać . Żałuj , że Cię tutaj nie ma ! Pozdrowienia dla całego Opola .



Ada i Opole to moje nazwy . Ty możesz wprowadzić jakie chcesz xD



Mam nadzieję , że pomogłam a jak nie to sorry :)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-23T17:32:57+01:00
W kropki wpisz sobie imiona :)
Hi ...................
I'm writing to you from Tunisia, where I've spent the last week.
It's been a wonderful holiday. We've spent most of our time relaxing on the beach and swimming in the pool and the sea.
The hotel is great and we're enjoying ourselves very much.
I hope you are having a great time to.
See you soon, ................