Napisz informację składającą się z dziesięciu zdań dla odwiedzających Polskę. Wybierz jeden z tematów poniżej.
-Dziesięć najlepszych miejsc do odwiedzenia w Polsce.
-Rozrywki dostępne w Polsce w zimie lub w lecie.

Nie z neta i po Angielsku dam 70 pkt ;]

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-23T18:23:00+01:00
If you want to visit Poland - you'll be suprised. It's beatiful country with tradition and exciting places. In my opinion the best place in Poland is Łazienki in Warsaw. Good to visit are Wawel in Cracow and Wielka Krokiew in Zakopane too. Very famous is Pałac Kultury i Nauki in Warsaw. Here was a draw elemination groups to EURO 2012. If you want to see something before Second World War, come to Starówka in Warsaw. Very popular are Stadion Narodowy in capital, Sukiennice in Cracow, beach in Mielno and Śniardwy Lake where you can swim and sail. But if you want to be away from city and people, it will be good to visit Tatrzański Park Narodowy on Tatry mountians. You will ever forget Poland if you visit this places!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-23T20:48:30+01:00
Drodzy Turyści!
Bardzo się cieszymy, że odwiedziliście nasz kraj.
Proponujemy rozrywki które mozna uprawić w danej porze roku.
ZIMA-
-saneczkarstwo
-jazda figurowa na lodzie
-narciarstwo alpejskie
-snowboard
-hokej na lodzie
LATO
- Jazda konna
- Surfing
- pływanie
Oprócz tego mozna pozwiedzac, zakupić pamiątki
i dobrze się bawić
W mrozne zimy polecamy picie kawy Arabica, natomiast latem zjeść zimne lody




Expensive tourists!
We be glad very, that you have visited our country. We suggest entertainment creation which possible cultivate in given season of the year.
WINTER -
- lugeing -
skiing alpine -
snowboard on ice-cream
- hockey

SUMMER
- riding
-surfing
- swimming
Except it mozna pozwiedzac, buy reminders and in well entertain winter advice drinking coffee mrozne Arabica, however, eat chill ice-cream
1 1 1