Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-23T18:31:25+01:00
HI Bella!
I'm in the New York!It's brilliant!I go to cinema , and swimming pool every day!I met a famous music stars!I live in the five-star hotel. It city is very big. . It is a pity that you is not here.
2010-02-23T18:32:45+01:00
Przykład.
Hi Jimmy!
I was in Paris yesterday and I saw Eiffel Tower.
I'm okay and I play great here. I rest a lot of and tour
See you soon.
Tom
mam nadzieję, że pomogłem