Odpowiedzi

2009-10-16T21:19:38+02:00
My room is very spacious, it has about 20 square meteres. It is placed in the southern part of my apartment. There are big windows in my room and so it is well lit. There is a two-story bed(nie wiem jak to jest), wardrobe, two armchairs, table, tv, and serveral shelves in my room. There are a lot of flowers standing on those shelves. The entrence to my room is on the north side. There is a desk with comupter standing on the left side of the window. Right next to the entrance there is a bed. The room itself is pained yellow. There is a lot of space at the centre of the room. There is a brown crapet laying. The room/carpet (nie wiem ktory z nich) is very confortable in my opinion, and I'm pretty satisfied with it.

Przetłumaczenie:

Mój pokoj jest bardzo przestrzenny.Ma ok 20m(kwadratowych.Znajduje sie w południowej czesci mieszkania. Okna w pokoju sa duze. Pokoj jest dobrze oswietlony. Znajduje sie w nim pietrowe łóżko, szafa, dwa fotele, stolik,tv i kilka półek. Na polkach stoi bardzo duzo kwiatków. Wejscie do pokoju znajduje sie od polnocnej strony. Na lewo od okna stoi biurko z komputerem. Zaraz przy wejsciu stoi łóżko, pokoj pomalowany jest na żółty kolor. Na srodku pokojuz znajduje sie duzo wolnego miejsca. Na podłodze lezy jasno brazowy dywan.moim zdaniem jest bardzo wygodny i jestem z niego zadowolony.

Jest nawet w 12 zdaniach :) Ale jeśli musi być koniecznie jedno, to jedno sobie tam usuniesz w drodze przepisywania mam nadzieje ;D
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-16T21:21:11+02:00
My room is huge. It has 20 square metres. There are two windows in which I can see the whole neighbourhood. The walls in my room are green. I share my room with my brother so there are two beds, two desks. On my desk there is a computer. We have giant wardrobe and wall-unit. Above my brother's bed there is beautiful picture. It shoes polish mountains. When I come into my room my mood gets better.On my left I have my desk with computer and TV and on the left is my little aquarium with fishes.
2009-10-16T21:31:16+02:00
My room is small and very cosy. Bright colours overweigh in him because walls be painted on yellowly and orange. Bed after right side from doors is. It after opposite side stands the large wardrobe and small chest of drawers. Desk by window is. My personal computer on desk stands. On left from desk stands table near which sit can me my guests. I in room have many books which I read in free moments. The huge carpet on floor lies in colours of rainbow. I in my room spend very a lot of time. This is my favourite place in whole house.