Bardzo mi zalezy zeby ktos pomogl mi przetlumaczyc na j.angielski ponizszy tekst

Witam.
nazywam sie ....XXX... Pisze do pana/pani w sprawie mojego zwolnienia chorobowego.
Dostarczylam menadzerowi zwolnienie od lekarza, które państwu załączam.
na obecną chwilę nie mogę wrócić do pracy, ponieważ stan zdrowia mi na to nie pozwala. potwierdzam to zwolnieniem od angielskiego lekarza.
moje pytanie: dlaczego zakład nie wypłaca mi chorobowego za ten okres?
Poprzednie zwolnienie było uznane, dlaczego te nie jest?


BARDZO PROSZE O SENSOWNE TLUMACZENIE,
I PROSZE O NIE PRZESYLANIE TLUMACZEN Z SLOWNIKOW ONLINE

Z GORY DZIEKUJE

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-23T18:33:57+01:00
I greet. I call sie ....XXX. /You writes for you regarding my sickness discharge. From physician discharge Dostarczylam menadzerowi, I enclose (encompass) which (who) state. I can not return to work on present moment, as state of (condition of) health does not allow me on it. I confirm it from english physician discharge. My question does not pay out it for this period sickness why me? Former discharge was recognized (regard), is not it it why?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-23T18:45:52+01:00
I welcome . I am naming ...XXX... He is writing to you in the matter of my sick leave . I delivered to the manager sick note from the doctor which for you I am enclosing.for the current moment I cannot come back to the work , since the state of health doesn't permit me it . I am confirming it with sick note from the English doctor . My question : why isnt't the plant playing the sick pay for this period to me ? The previous exemption was recognised , why the onest isn't ?



daj najj . X D