Proszę o pomoc ponumeruj dialog!!!!! Daje naj!!!!
1They 're forty pance each. Would you like anything else?
2Four, please. How much are they?
3Yes, how many would you like?
4Good morning, can I help you?
5That's one pound sixty altogether.
6No, that's all, thank you.
7Here you are. Thank you.
8Good morning. Have you got any cans of cola?

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-23T19:19:46+01:00
2010-02-23T19:22:51+01:00
1.Good morning, can I help you?
2.Good morning. Have you got any cans of cola?
3.Yes, how many would you like?
4.Four, please. How much are they?
5.They 're forty pance each. Would you like anything else?
6.No, that's all, thank you.
7.That's one pound sixty altogether.
8.Here you are. Thank you.
licze na naj ;P