Odpowiedzi

2010-02-23T19:46:01+01:00
1.you have got tomorrow (fizyka) 2. I have got every day math. 3. you can help me in homework.
stosunkowo dla mnie zadanie proste, więc bardzo prosze
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-23T19:46:57+01:00
Have you tommorow physics?

I have every day mathematics.

Can you me help in tasks home?
2010-02-23T19:47:06+01:00
1.Jutro masz fizykę? - Tomorrow do you have the lesson of physics?

2.Ja mam codziennie matematykę - I have lessons of mathematics every day

3.Możesz mi pomóc w zadaniach domowych? - Can you help me with homeworks?

Pozwoliłam sobie dodać wyraz "lekcję" ale można go również nie używać, wtedy wygląda to tak:

1.Tomorrow do you have the physics?
2.I have mathematics every day.

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam :)