Pomóżcie mi:)
Muszę napisac list z wakacji do koleżanki. Mają się tam znaleźc odpowiedzi na pytania;
- Gdzie jestem
- z kim jestem
- jakie jest tam jedzenie i pogoda
- co zobaczyłam wczoraj
- co lubie i czego nie lubię w tym miejscu
List nie może miec więcej niż 60 słów:)
Daje najlepsze:)))
Z góry wielkie dzięęęki!!!:)
i jakby co na wiek 1 gim:p
PO ANGIELSKU!

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-23T22:25:29+01:00
Hi,
Greetings from Paris! I'm having a great time here, such a pity you couldn't go with me, I'm quite bored sometimes alone. But, the weather is really great: it's sunny all the time, and we have 30 degrees hot all the time! That was not so good yesterday, when i was on the eiffel tower. After that, i ate a tasteless burger at McDonalds, and went to a concert of "Elvis Presley The Ressurected". I hate the thing i can't talk to anyone, but in general i feel quite good.
See you next month,
Maia Neimy

Nazwe zespołu możesz zmienć, jak masz czepliwą anglistkę :)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-23T22:37:53+01:00
Cześć Sandra!
Te wakacje spędziłam w Grecji . Bardzo mi się tu podoba , chociaż na początku nikogo nie znałam to w autobusie poznałam Anie . Jest tu bardzo smaczne jedzenie, a pogoda bardzo dopisuje. Wczoraj byliśmy w Teatrze Greckim. Był piękny. Bardzo lubię nasz hotelowy basen, ale najgorsze jest to , że nie chcą nas nigdzie samemu wypuszczać
Całuję!



Hi Sandra!
These holidays I spent in Greece. It pleases me to be here, although at the beginning no one knew that the bus I met Ana. There is a very tasty food and the weather is highly credited. Yesterday we were at the Greek Theater. It was beautiful. I really enjoy our swimming pool, but the worst is that they do not want us anywhere, let alone
Kiss!