Pomocy muszę na jutro napisać po angielsku
" cześć przepraszam ale jestem zapracowana i nie mam za dużo czasu by rozmawiać poza tym nie uważałam na lekcji angielskiego i mam problemy z pisownią ale bardzo milo mi ciebie poznać serdecznie pozdrawia "

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-23T23:06:38+01:00

I apologize honor (worship) but I am zapracowana and besides, on lesson english a lot time not mum < beguile > < have > too talk not think (consider) and problems with spelling mum < beguile > < have > but very me learn cordially salute
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-23T23:16:25+01:00
Hi,
Sorry, but I have a hectic time and i don't have much time to talk.
I not considered in my english lessons and I have a problems with spelling but very nice to me you know.
Best wishes
  • deth
  • Początkujący
2010-02-24T02:05:41+01:00
Hi, I'm sorry but I'm busy and I don't have much time to talk.Besides I didn;t pay attention to my english lesson ( i didn't focus on my english lesson? też) and i have problems with spelling.I'm pleased to meet you, take care ( yours sincerely, chyba nie pasuje, zbyt oficjalne)

a takw ogole jestem PRZERAZONA poziomem Waszego angielskiego.