Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-24T09:59:23+01:00
UWAGA!!!
sprzedawanie lodów-
nic trudnego! więc przyjdź już dziś i się zapisz do
tej wspaniałej wakacyjnej pracy!! Kontakt: 948765434 lub
Warszawa, ul. Konopka 54/2 !!!



ATTENTION! Selling ice cream-not hard! So come today and to subscribe to this great summer job! Contact: 948765434 or Warsaw, Konopka Street 54/2!!!
2010-02-24T10:03:43+01:00
OGŁOSZENIE
Uprzejmie ogłaszam, że w dniach 21-28 lutego (można podać inną datę)bieżącego roku można wziąść udział w wakacyjnym konkursie. Należy napisać wypracowanie, lub napisać wiersz o wakacjach. Najlepsze prace zostaną umieszczone w gazecie codziennej, oraz nagrodzone cennymi nagrodami.
Serdecznie zapraszam do wzięcia udziału.
Maria Kowalska


Politely I am announcing the announcement, that in days 21 - 28 February (it is possible to give other date) of this year it is possible wziąść participation in the holiday competition. One should write an essay, or write the poem about holidays. The best works will be left put in a daily newspaper, and awarded precious awards. I am inviting cordially for taking part. Blacksmith's Maria