Odpowiedzi

2009-10-17T13:49:10+02:00
Ta druga babka:
She is hight .She is average hair about the colour brown.She has blue eyes and black skirts and T-shirt spotted and shoes on the heel .
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-17T14:00:04+02:00
Pierwszy obrazek:

The woman has got straight, short and dark hair. She's got a fringe (grzywka). She is plump (puszysta) and rather short. She is wearing a fair (jasny) T-shirt with a small picture on it. She is also wearing blue jeans and high-heeled shoes (buty na wysokim obcasie).