Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-24T13:38:54+01:00
My family and me spend a lot of time playing football. I like too cooking and reading books. my husband likes watching Tv, specially match. My daughter likes playing on computer and painting. In free time we are going on a picnic and we have a good fun
1 5 1
2010-02-24T13:41:05+01:00
My family likes to go to the pool. And at the same time help others. In his spare time
-walk to the pool
-cook
practice yoga-practice