WItam.Przetłumaczcie mi to na angielski
Składniki:
1 opakowanie makaronu spaghetti
1/2 szklanki koncentratu pomidorowego
2 cebule
40 dkg mięsa mielonego wołowo-wieprzowego
przyprawy

Sposób przyrządzania
Na patelni rozgrzać 1 łyżkę oliwy, pokrojoną w kostkę cebulę zrumienić, dodać mielone mięso. Po kilku minutach smażenia dodać koncentrat pomidorowy i wymieszać. Przyprawić solą, pieprzem, słodką papryką i mieszanką ziół. Makaron ugotować na średnio twardo. Wymieszać z przygotowanym wcześniej sosem mięsnym. Spaghetti podawać posypane startym serem Parmezanem.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-24T14:28:38+01:00
Components warm up on frying pan 1 wrap of spaghetti spaghetti 1/2 1 concentrate tomato 2 bulb 40 meat ground seasoning manner make oil szklanki dkg wołowo-wieprzowego łyżkę, to ankle cut bulb zrumienić, add ground meat. Add tomato concentrate for (after) several minutes of frying and wymieszać. Put (season) salt, pepper, sweet paprika and mixture of herb. Cook spaghetti on middling rigidly. With prepared meat sauce earlier Wymieszać. Serve sprinkle (sprinkle with) spaghetti cheese startym Parmezanem.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-24T14:30:50+01:00
Ingredients:
1 package spaghetti noodles
1 / 2 cup tomato paste
2 onions, chopped
40 grams of minced meat Wołowo-spice
pork

Preparation
In a pan heat 1 tablespoon olive oil, diced onions brown, add the minced meat. After several minutes of cooking add the tomato paste and mix well. Season with salt, pepper, sweet peppers and a mixture of herbs. Boil pasta in medium hard. Mix with meat sauce prepared in advance. Give pasta sprinkled with grated parmesan cheese.
2010-02-24T14:36:05+01:00
Wrap of spaghetti 1 spaghetti
1/2 Concentrate tomato Jar
Bulbs 2
40 Meat ground beef dag
Seasonings

Manner of making :
Warm up on frying pan 1 oil , Heat up cut to ankle bulb, add ground meat. Add tomato concentrate for several minutes of frying and blend. Put salt, pepper, sweet paprika and mixture of herb. Cook spaghetti on middling rigidly. Blend with prepared meat sauce earlier. Serve sprinkle spaghetti cheese parmezan