Przetłumacz zdania na angielski w poprawnej formie:

1. Jak długo interesujesz się tym rodzajem muzyki? Od roku.
2. Jak długo oni mieszkają w tym mieście? Od 20 grudnia 2000 r.
3. Jak długo twój nauczyciel pracuje w tej szkole? Od 3 lat.
4. Ona czyta gazety od 14 roku życia.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-24T15:07:42+01:00
1. How long are interested in this kind of music? Since the year.
2. How long do they live in this city? From 20 December 2000
3. How long does your teacher has worked in this school? 3 years.
4. She reads the newspaper from 14 years of age.
2010-02-24T15:09:06+01:00
1. How concern you long this kind of music? From year.
2.How live they in this city long? From 20 december 2000
3.How works your teacher in this school long? From 3 year
4.She reads newspapers from 14 year old.
2010-02-24T15:16:14+01:00
1. How concern you long this kind of music ? From year
2.How live they in this city long ? From twentieh december two - thousandth year.
3. How works ypur teacher in this school long ? From three years.
4. She reads newspapers from fourteenth year old.