Write questions.

1.what time/you/get up
______________________

2.what time/you/have breakfast
______________________

3.how/you/go to school
______________________

4.how long/it/take
______________________

5.what time/you/get to school
______________________

6.what time/you/leave school
______________________

7.what time/you/get home
______________________

8.what/you/do in the evening
______________________

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-24T15:22:04+01:00
1. What time do you get up?
2. What time do you have breakfast?
3. How do you go to school?
4. How long does it take?
5. What time do you get to school?
6. What time do you leave school?
7. What time do you get home?
8. What do you do in the evening?
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-24T15:22:52+01:00
1. What time do you get up?
2. What time do you have breakfast?
3. How do you go to school?
4. How long does it take?
5. What time do you get to school?
6. What time do you leave school?
7. What time do you get home?
8. What do you do in the evening?
2 5 2
2010-02-24T15:23:32+01:00
1.What time do you get up?

2.What time do you have breakfast?

3.How do you do to school?

4.How long does it take?

5.What time do you get to school?

6.What time do you live school?

7.What time do you get home?

8.What do you do in the evening?

mam nadzieję,że pomogłam ;P
1 4 1