Sprawdź, czy nie ma błędów gramatycznych itp. TYLKO UCZCIWIE!

I have seen "Never in the life" (nigdy w życiu) recently in television. It's a romantic comedy. It's directed by Ryszard Zatorski. The film starred Danuta Stenka, Artur Żmijewski or Joanna Brodzik. The film is about Judyta who divorce with her housband Tomasz, because he has a romance with younger woman. Later Judyta decide to build a new house in village. Soon she meets a good-looking man Adam and they fall in love to each other.
I like this film because is interesting, sometimes funny. I especially like soundtrack and actors.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-17T14:32:59+02:00
Moim zdaniej jest ok. Tylko mąż sie nie pisze housband tylko husband. Powodzenia
2009-10-17T14:35:43+02:00
The film stars . . .
later judyta decides . . .
i like this film becouse it is intresting and . . .
soon she meets . . .and they fall in love . bez "to each other ".
no i husband .

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-17T14:52:16+02:00
I have RECENTLY seen "Never in MY life" ON television. It is a romantic comedy. It WAS directed by Ryszard Zatorski. IN the film starred Danuta Stenka, Artur Żmijewski AND Joanna Brodzik. The film is about Judyta who divorceS with her HUSBAND Tomasz, because he has a LOVE AFFAIR (romance to może być jako rodzaj książki, filmu a nie romans z kimś) with A younger woman. Later Judyta decideS to build a new house in A village (proponuje zastąpić village zwrotem the countryside). Soon she meets a good-looking man Adam and they fall in love (nie mówimy to each other).
I like this film because IT is interesting AND sometimes funny. I especially like THE soundtrack and THE actors.