Przetłumacz na angielski.

Ona umiała tańczyć kiedy miała 3 lata.
Ona ubiera czasami dzinsy, a zwykle nosi sukienki.
Moja przyjaciółka spotkała w zeszłym tygodniu brata swojego chłopaka.
Ostatnio nie spotykam się z przyjaciółmi.
Kiedy oglądałyśmy film zadzwonił kolega.
On zwykle dzwoni do mnie popołudniami.
On nie umie być cicho.
Popatrz, tamci chłopcy wspinają się na drzewo.
Jeden z nich właśnie co upadł.
Jechaliśmy rowerami, kiedy brat upadł z roweru i złamał palec u
nogi.
Ja już uczę się angielskiego od kilku lat.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-17T15:53:12+02:00
She can dance since she was 3.

She sometimes wears jeans, but ordinarily wears a skirt.

My friend met the brother of her boyfriend at last week

At last days I don't meet up with friends.

When we wachted the movie, the friend called.

He usually calls me in the afternoons.

He can't be silent.

Look, those boys are climbing on the tree.

One of them just fatten.

We ride by bike, when the brother fell from a bicycle and broke a toe.

I learn English from few years.

Proszę :*
2009-10-17T17:05:12+02:00
She was able to dance when she was 3 years old.
Sometimes she wears jeans, usually dresses.
My friend met last week her boyfriend brother.
Last times i don't meet with my friends.
When we were watching a film, my friend rang.
He usually rings to me afternoons.
He can't be silent.
Look,these boys are climbing on a tree.
One of them has just fallen.
We were driving on bicycles, when my brother felt down and broke his foot finger.
I'm learning english for couple of years.

Uwaga teraz zobaczyłem na poprzednie rozwiązanie i jest ono źle-dokładnie nie ma we watched the movie -bo to znaczy oglądneliśmy