Odpowiedzi

2010-02-24T17:35:55+01:00
It was about 3 am in the morning. Something clattering was outside and I woke up. I came near window and I've saw it! That was UFO, it has landed in my garden! I've hide myself under pillow. When I woke up in the morning, That was just a bad dream, nightmare. uff

prosze;]
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-24T17:41:20+01:00
Strange vehicle has landed circle of my house. Two ugly monsters have left from it. Green skins had and blue eyes. Suddenly wild sounds begin issuing. For five for I minutes begin step up and smile widely.

Nagle pod moim domem wylądował dziwny pojazd. Wyszli z niego dwaj brzydkie potwory. Mieli zielone skóry i niebieskie oczy. Zaczęli wydawać dzikie dźwięki. Po pięciu minutach zaczęli do mnie podchodzić i szeroko się uśmiechać.