Odpowiedzi

2010-02-24T18:07:44+01:00
Poland si very infreresting country. Polska to bardzo interesujacy kraj.

Baltic sea is placed in poland
w polsce znajduje sie morze baltyckie
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-24T18:08:32+01:00
Poland is a beautiful country. President is Lech Kaczyński.

Polska to piękny kraj. Prezydentem jest Lech Kaczyński.

tyle czy więcej :)? bo napisane było że tylko dwa zdania
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-24T18:31:09+01:00
Warszawa jest stolicą Polski.
Polska mieści się w Europie.

Warsaw is the capital of Poland
Poland is located in Europe.