Przetłumacz zdania na język angielski:
1.W zeszłym roku powódź zniszczyła wiele domów.
2.Nie chciałem ci sprawić przykrości.
3.Coś ty narobił?
4.Nigdy jej już nie odwiedzę.
5.Nie sądzę, że pogoda się zmieni.
6.Masz zamiar pojechać pociągiem czy samochodem?
7.Być może znajdę tymczasową pracę.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-24T19:25:12+01:00
1. Last year, a flood destroyed many houses.
2. You do not want to cause trouble.
3. Something you done?
4. Do it no longer visits.
5. I do not think that the weather will change.
6. You're going to go by train or car?
7. You may find temporary work.
3 3 3
2010-02-24T19:34:57+01:00
1. Last year, a flood destroyed many houses.
2. I didn't wanted to made you unpleasantness.
3. What did you do ?
4. I won't visit her anymore.
5. I don't think that the weather will change.
6. Will you be going by train or by a car ?
7. Maybe I'll find temporary job.

nie jestem pewna co do drugiego zdania, ale reszta powinna być dobrzee.
3 1 3