Na korytarzu w angielskiej szkole językowej, w której uczysz się w czasie ferii znalazłeś notes. Postanawiasz napisać ogłoszenie. W ogłoszeniu:
- opisz wyglądu notesu
- wyjaśnienij, kiedy i jak można się z Tobą skontaktować, aby go odebrać
- napisz, jak długo będziesz jeszcze przebywać w szkole i gdzie można się z Tobą spotkać
- poproś o jak najszybszy kontakt

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-17T16:57:02+02:00
I found the notebook !

The notebook is big into red small stains on the cover.On the notebook is written school.My telephone number it 00381377340.Please call for me. For the notebook I am inviting to the school café.I will be waiting from 15.30 to 16.30.Please for fast contact !
1 5 1
2009-10-17T17:00:06+02:00
Pad
I Found a pad, in the corridor.
The pad is blue, a3 format, with a red pen.
If you think it's your's, you can contact whit by phone 320940003,
but you shuold hurry up because I'm in school only to Friday and than I go back to my home. At shool you can find my close school shop.
Please contact with me as fast you can.