Może mi ktoś to sprawdzić i poprawić błędy bo wiem że na pewno są.

Anna Mucha urodziła się 26 kwietnia 1980 roku w Warszawie-aktorka.prezenterka telewizyjna. Anna jest piękną kobietą , ma średniej długości brązowe włosy i brązowe oczy. Kiedy się uśmiecha ma piękne dołeczki. Ona jest średniego wzrostu i jest szczupła. Zwykle ubiera się w sukienki za kolana.

Anna Mucha was born on 26 April 1980r. in Warsaw-actress, television presenter.Anna is beautiful woman , has medium length brown hair and brown eyes. When he smiles is has beautiful dimples. She is of average height and slim. Typically dressed in skirts above the knee.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-24T19:06:29+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-24T19:07:34+01:00
Anna Mucha was born on 26 April 1980 in Warsaw. She's actress and television presenter.Anna is a beautiful woman , she's got medium length brown hair and brown eyes. When she smiles, she's got beautiful dimples. She is of average height and slim. She usually wears skirts above the knee.