Odpowiedzi

2010-02-24T19:13:33+01:00
-Hello, I'm Iza. Nice to meet you
-Hi, I' Sandra
-I am from Warsaw, and where do you live?
-I am from Kraków, in Poland.

1 5 1
2010-02-24T19:14:34+01:00
Hi!
-I'm Asia I live in Mińsk Mazowiecki in Poland.
-Hello!-I'm Marta.
-Were are you live Marta?
-I live in Poland,Warszawa.

TEŻ W SZKOLE PISAŁAM TAKIE PYTANIA;p
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-24T19:19:11+01:00
-hey
-hey
-My name is Kasia . and you ?
- I'm Monika
-nice to meet you
- you too
-where do you live ?
- I live in warsaw. and you ?
- I Live in London
- can meet you later ?
- yes of course
-bay
-bay , see you

może pomogłam ;)