Proszę o przetłumaczenie mi tego tekstu na j.angielski.

Jest rok 2100.Ja wraz z moją rodziną jesteśmy w domu , który jest zatłoczony rożnymi kawałkami ludzkiego ciała .Obawiam się , że w każdej chwili mogą wtargnąć do naszego mieszkania potworne roboty. Na świecie panuje chaos .Każdy się boi o siebie i bliskich. Roboty są olbrzymie (mają ponad 20m wysokości) zabiły już 234 osoby ! Boję się , że i mnie też to czeka . Wymyśliłam już plan zabicia tych okropnych istot. Do oleju , który piją wleję trucizne i w taki sposób zabije wszystkie roboty.

Daję naj i 5 gwiazdek :D

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-24T19:22:35+01:00
The year is 2100.Ja with my family we are at home, which is crowded with different distance pieces of the human body. I'm afraid that at any moment can break into our apartment monstrous robots. The world is in chaos. Everyone is afraid for himself and relatives. Robots are great (they have over 20m in height) has already killed 234 people! I am afraid that to me it is waiting. Already invented a plan to kill these horrible creatures. Oil, pour a drink poison, and so kill all the robots.
1 5 1
2010-02-24T19:22:58+01:00
The year is 2100. I with my family we are at home, which is crowded with different distance pieces of the human body. I'm afraid that at any moment can break into our apartment monstrous robots. The world is in chaos. Everyone is afraid for himself and relatives. Robots are great (they have over 20m in height) has already killed 234 people! I am afraid that to me it is waiting. Already invented a plan to kill these horrible creatures. Oil, pour a drink poison, and so kill all the robots.
____________________
Proszę ; ]
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-24T19:23:28+01:00
There is a 2100.Ja year with my family we are at home which is crowded with corner pieces of the human body. I am afraid that at any time horrible work can barge into our flat. In world a chaos is prevailing. everyone is worrying about oneself and family and friends. Robots are gigantic (heights have the over 20 m) killed as many as 234 persons! I am afraid, that and it is also awaiting me. I already invented the plan of killing these horrible beings. I will pour into oil for which they are too tight trucizne and this way will kill all work.
1 5 1