Proszę przetłumaczcie mi zdania na j. angielski

1.Moje urodziny są 3 maja.
2. Poproszę bilet w obie strony do Londynu.
3.Nasz samochód nie jest tak duży jak wasz.
4.To jest książka mojej siostry.
5.To jest pokój dzieci.
6.Moja mama z nim rozmawiała.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-24T19:28:01+01:00
1.My birthdays are 3 May.
2.I will ask in both sides ticket to London.
3.Our car is not so large how your.
4.This is my sister's book.
5.This is children's room.
6.My mum with him spoke.
1 5 1
2010-02-24T19:28:48+01:00
1.my birthday is 3 May
2.I will ask a return ticket to londynu
3.our car isn't so big as your
4.it is a book of my sister
5.it is a room of children
6.my mum talked to him
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-24T19:31:10+01:00
1.My birthday is 3th May.
2.Please,ticket return by London.
3.Our car not is so big as your.
4.This is book my sister.
5.This is room childreen.
6.My mum with __ speak.