Jak to będzie po angielsku ?

-Jaki rodzaj muzyki lubicie ?
-Jaki jest wasz ulubiony piosenkarz?
-Jaki jest wasz ulubiony zespół ?
-Jak często słuchacie muzyki?
-Ile godzin dziennie słuchacie muzyki ?
- Czy wczoraj słuchaliście muzyki?
-Jaki rodzaj muzyki słuchaliście ostatnio ?

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-24T19:32:23+01:00
What kind of music do you like?
-What is your favorite singer?
-What is your favorite band?
-How often do you hear music?
-How many hours a day listening to music?
-Do yesterday listened to music?
-What type of music listened lately?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-24T19:32:49+01:00
Na 100% bardzo dobrze
po angielsku:
-What kind of music do you like?
-What is your favorite singer?
-What is your favorite band?
-How often do you hear music?
-How many hours a day listening to music?
- Do you listen to music yesterday?
-What type of music listened lately?
2010-02-24T19:34:10+01:00

What kind of music do you like?
What's your favourite singer?
What's your favourite band?
How often do you llisten to music?
How many hours everyday do you listen to music?
Did you listen to music yesterday?
What kind of music did you listen lately?