OPIS OBRAZKA "SZKOŁA"
NA TYM ZDIECIU SĄ LUDZIE I NAUCZYCIEL.UCZNIOWIE SIEDZĄ W ŁAWKACH KTORE SĄ KOLORU BRĄZOWEGO.NA TYM OBRZAKU SĄ DRZWI , JEST MAPA I TABLICA NA KTOREJ NASYSOWANY JEST WULKAN JEST TO LEKCJA GEOGRAFII.JEST TEZ TELEWIZOR.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-24T21:14:26+01:00
IN THE PICTURE I CAN SEE PUPILS AND TEATCHER.. PUPILS SIT BE IN BROWN COLOR TABLES. IN THIS PICTURE IS BLACKBOARD THERE IS VOLKANO ON WHICH. . TV SET IS HUNG ON WALL and MAP. We CAN CONCLUDE , THAT THERE IS LESSON OF GEOGRAPHY.

LICZĘ NA NAJ!!
2010-02-24T21:27:17+01:00
Image description ,,SCHOOL\"IN THIS PICTURE ARE PEOPLE AND TEACHER . STUDENTS I am sitting in pews WHICH ARE THE COLOR IS BROWN .NA this picture DOOR IS ON THE MAP AND TABLE is painted VOLCANO WHICH IS A LESSON GEOGRAPHY. IS ALSO TELEVISIONS.