Potrzebuje odpowiedzi na te pytania moga byc wymyslone -cokolwiek..
najlepiej aby były rozwiniete.

1.if you could visit any country in the world, were would you go to?
2.if you could meet a famous person, who would you choose?
3.if you had 1 milion $ , what would you buy?
4.if you could, what would you change about your apparance?
5.if you were the president,what would you chonge first?

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-24T22:09:33+01:00
1.if you could visit any country in the world, were would you go to?
I think I would go to Canda, because this country has always fascinated me.
2.if you could meet a famous person, who would you choose?
My choise, is Kevin Costner. He's my favourite actor.
3.if you had 1 milion $ , what would you buy?
I would by awesome car, because I love fast rides.
4.if you could, what would you change about your apparance?
I like my apparance, but if I had to, I would only change my sticking out ears.
5.if you were the president,what would you change first?
If I were the president, I would shorten a school year.
2010-02-24T22:10:09+01:00
1. i will visit italy
2. i will choose famuse actor johnny depp
3. i will buy a huge house and awsome car
4. i will change my nose, it's too big
5. i will change our roads and goverment
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-24T22:13:23+01:00
1. I think that I will go to Spain because I like this country so much, their culture and language are interesting .
2. If I could meet someone popular I would meet President of USA because I want to know something about american politic.
3. If I had 1 million $ I would buy new house with big swimming pool.
4. If I could change me apparance, I would change my nose.
5. If I could be president, I would short childrens time in schools.