Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-24T22:24:38+01:00
Invitation

I would like to invite all our class members to birthday's party. It becouse of my eighteenth birthday. The party will start at 8.00 PM in shed next to school. All guests will get a free celebration's souvenir like small cap! If you want come - don't forget to tell me about it!
Call me: 801 802 803.

XYZ
2010-02-24T22:28:11+01:00

I invite you to my birthday Party next Sunday at 9o'clock in my home.I organise a party becouse my parents will go out to cinema. You must take part in it. You will have great time. Write me please, if you decided come to me or not come to me.