Ktoś mi przetłumaczy na angielski? Tylko proszę nie na translatorze, bo tak źle tłumaczy. Daję 50 pkt.

Najpiękniejsza podróż mojego życia to była wycieczka do Paryża.
Gdy samolot zaczął zbliżać się ku ziemi, widoki z okna stawały się coraz wyraźniejsze. Były niesamowite i zapierały mi dech w piersiach. Pomyślałam o swoich marzeniach, które właśnie miały się spełnić. W końcu mogę zobaczyć tyle wspaniałych miejsc.
Pierwszą atrakcją w programie wycieczki był rejs statkiem po rzece Sekwanie. Statek płynął wolno, a w tym upale chłodził mnie delikatny wiaterek. Poczułam, że nie chcę by ten rejs się szybko skończył. Niestety nie jestem w stanie zatrzymać czasu. Teraz czas na Wieżę Eiffla. Miałam wrażenie, że kolejki mają długość wielu kilometrów. Ja na szczęście nie musiałam czekać. Weszłam do windy, ruszyła. To było piękne. Winda jechała w górę, a przede mną jakby otwierał się świat. Miałam coraz większy zakres widzenia. W końcu winda się zatrzymała. Sądziłam, że jestem już na 3 platformie, ale by tam dojechać czekała na mnie inna winda. Byłam wniebowzięta! Pojechałam na samą górę. Widoki na Paryż były przepiękne! Bycie na szczycie Wieży Eiffla i oglądanie ślicznego Paryża z takiej wysokości było bardzo emocjonującym przeżyciem. Kupiłam sobie trochę pamiątek i pora było wracać na dół. Teraz było trochę czasu wolnego, więc usiadłam sobie na pięknej, zielonej trawce pod samą Wieżą Eiffla. Położyłam się i oglądałam ją odwróconą o 180 stopni. To było magiczne. Czułam się tak cudownie i poczułam, że nie chcę już wracać…

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-24T23:59:12+01:00
Fine journey of my life it for paris former excursion. When aircraft towards earth begin approximating, views became from window distinct more. They were amazing and breath in breasts me zapierały. I have thought about dreams, which have to be granted exactly. I can see at the end fine places so many . Flight was first highlight in program of excursion after river boat seine. Boat floated slowly, but it cooled me in this heat delicate wiaterek. I have felt, that I would not like complete fastly it flight. Unfortunately, I am not detain time in condition. Now time on tower Eiffla. I had impression, that queues have length many kilometer. I must not wait I on luck. I have entered for elevator, it has moved. There was beautiful. Elevator ride upwards, but before I as if world was opened . I had greatest range of vision more. Elevator has stopped at the end. I judged, that I am on 3 platform already, but there other elevator wait for I approach. I was wniebowzięta! I have gone on mountain . Views were exquisite on paris! Entity on summit of tower Eiffla and viewing was from such height paris very exciting survival ślicznego. I have bought a bit reminders and it was return on bottom pore . Now it was free time a bit, so, I have sat on beautiful , under tower green grass Eiffla. I has been put and I observed her inverted about 180 degrees. There was magic. I was felt so wonderfully and I have felt, that I do not want to return already...

Myślę że jest dobrze :)))
2010-02-25T00:12:03+01:00
The most beautiful trip of my life is a trip to Paris.
When the plane began to approach the ground, the views from the windows became more pronounced. Zapierały were amazing and breathtaking to me. I thought about his dreams, which were about to come true. In the end I see so many wonderful places.
The first highlight of the program was a tour boat cruise on the River Seine. The ship sailed slowly cooled in the heat of my gentle breeze. I felt that I do not want that this trip is quickly ended. Unfortunately I can not stop time. Now it's time the Eiffel Tower. I had the impression that the queues have a length of several kilometers. I luckily did not have to wait. I walked into the elevator started. It was beautiful. Rode the elevator up, and before me as if the world opened up. I had a growing range of vision. Finally, the elevator stopped. I thought I was already on 3 platforms, but that there waiting for me to reach another elevator. I was assumed into heaven! I went to the very top. Views of Paris were beautiful! Being at the top of the Eiffel Tower and a beautiful view of Paris from that height was a very exciting experience. I bought a little memorabilia and it was time to go back down. Now it was a bit of free time, so I sat on the beautiful green grass under the Eiffel Tower itself. I lay down and watched it reversed 180 degrees. It was magical. I felt so wonderful and I felt that I do not want to go back ...
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-25T00:19:58+01:00
My best trip in my life was a trip to Paris. When the plane was closer and closer to the land, the sightseeings from window were becoming clear. The sighseeings were incredible and i was giving a gasp. I thought about my dreams, that were becoming true. FInally i could see those wonderful places.
First attraction in the program of the trip was cruise in the river Sekwan. Ship was sailing slowly and i could feel cool wind. I didn't want that this cruise would end quickly. Unfortunately i'm not able to stop the time. Now it's time for Eiffel Tower. I had an impression that the queue will be very long. Luckly, i didn't have to wait long. I went to the lift, it moved. It was wonderful. The lift was going up, and i felt like the entire world is mine. I could se more and more. Finally the lift stoped. A thought that i was in 3 platform, but to go up there, i had to go the other lift. I was in heaven. I was in the top of the Eiffel Tower. The sightseeings of Paris were incredibly beautifull. Being in top of the Eiffel Tower and watching those sighseeings from this height was emtional experience. I bought some souvenirs and it was time to go back down. Now there a little bit of free time, so i sat on the pretty, green grass under the Eiffel Tower. I laid and watched the Eiffel Tower from about-turn. It was miraulous and i felt, that i don't want to go back ...



Wreszcie ;d nasiedzialem 30 minut XD