Przetłumacz mi to na angielski, ale bez żadnych translatorów !!! bo zgłaszam spam.

Kiedy miałam 10 lat lipcowym popołudniem poszłyśmy z moją siostrą na maliny. Krzaki malin rosły w pobliżu domu, więc nie było się czego bać.
Byłyśmy zajęte zbieraniem owoców, wchodziłyśmy coraz głębiej w zarośla. Nagle coś tajemniczego zaszeleściło,jakby ktoś łamał gałęzie drzew.Przestraszyłyśmy się , porwałyśmy niepełne koszyki malin i zaczęłyśmy biec w kierunku ścieżki. Pokrzywy parzyły nas przez ubranie.
Do dziś nie wiemy , co nas tak przestraszyło.
Zwierzę?Człowiek? Ale dla mnie to był najgorszy a zarazem najstraszniejszy dzień w życiu.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-25T06:56:18+01:00
When I was 10 the July afternoon, I went with my sister on the raspberries. Raspberry bushes grow near the house, so there was nothing to be afraid.
We were busy gathering the fruit, wchodziłyśmy deeper into the thicket. Suddenly something mysterious zaszeleściło, as if someone had broken branches drzew.Przestraszyłyśmy to porwałyśmy incomplete baskets of raspberries and started to run towards the path. Nettle conceived by our clothes.
I still do not know what we so frightened.
Animal? Yahoo! But for me it was the worst and yet most terrible day in your life.
2010-02-25T10:22:15+01:00
When I was 10 the July afternoon, I went with my sister on the raspberries. Raspberry bushes grow near the house, so there was nothing to be afraid.
We were busy gathering the fruit, went into deeper and deeper into the thicket. Suddenly something mysterious rustle, as if someone had broken tree branches. Fear is, and broke incomplete baskets of raspberries and started to run towards the path. Nettle conceived by us
clothing.
I still do not know what we so frightened.
Animal? Man? But for me it was the worst, and yet the most dreadful days
in my life.

proszę :)
napewno jest dobrze . ^^
1 5 1
2010-02-25T11:23:33+01:00
When I was 10 the July afternoon, I went with my sister on the raspberries. Raspberry bushes grow near the house, so there was nothing to be afraid.
We were busy gathering the fruit, wchodziłyśmy deeper into the thicket. Suddenly something mysterious rustled, as if someone had broken tree branches. The scared, kindap incomplete baskets of raspberries and started to run towards the path. Nettle conceived by our clothes.
I still do not know what we so frightened.
Animal? Man? But for me it was the worst and yet most terrible day in your life.

niewiem jak jest "poszłysmy" wiec nienapisalem, ale mam nadzieje, ze pomoglem ;D
1 1 1