Odpowiedzi

2010-02-25T10:01:38+01:00
My room is very spacious, it has about 20 square meteres. It is placed in the southern part of my apartment. There are big windows in my room and so it is well lit. There is a two-story bed(nie wiem jak to jest), wardrobe, two armchairs, table, tv, and serveral shelves in my room. There are a lot of flowers standing on those shelves. The entrence to my room is on the north side. There is a desk with comupter standing on the left side of the window. Right next to the entrance there is a bed. The room itself is pained yellow. There is a lot of space at the centre of the room. There is a brown crapet laying. The room/carpet (nie wiem ktory z nich) is very confortable in my opinion, and I'm pretty satisfied with it.

2010-02-25T10:35:47+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-25T10:37:57+01:00
Po Angielsku:
My room is small but also not small. When we enter into it right away you can see a bed, and above him my favorite posters of various celebrities and pictures of me and my family. Beside the desk lamp on it, of course, computer, books and lessons to catch up. On the other side of the bed are wardrobes, drawers and shelves. On the regiments is a computer, DVD player, clock, lamp, and many other things. In addition to the shelves is a radio, printer, and games. The cupboards and drawers (like almost everyone has) are the toys and clothes. I have the speakers on the cabinets, CD's, tapes, videos. I am also there mementos from various trips and decorations, and many other things.
I have blue walls and white ceiling, of course.
In my room is a mess, but nevertheless this is a very nice atmosphere, because a lot of my friends come to me. I hope that everyone who comes to my room is nice.

Po Polsku:
Mój pokój jest nieduży, ale tez nie mały. Gdy się wchodzi do niego od razu widać łóżko, a nad nim plakaty różnych moich ulubionych gwiazd oraz zdjęcia moje i mojej rodziny. Obok jest biurko, na nim oczywiście lampka, komputer, książki i lekcje do odrobienia. W druga stronę od łóżka są szafy, szuflady i półki. Na pułkach znajduje się komputer, DVD, zegar, lampka nocna i wiele jeszcze innych rzeczy. Obok na półkach znajduje się radio, drukarka i gry. W szafach i szufladach ( jak prawie każdy ma ) są zabawki oraz ubrania. Na szafach mam głośniki, płyty CD, kasety, filmy. Mam też tam pamiątki z różnych wyjazdów oraz dekoracje i wiele innych rzeczy.
Ściany mam niebieskie, a sufit oczywiście biały.
W moim pokoju jest bałagan, ale mimo to jest bardzo miła atmosfera, ponieważ dużo moich znajomych przychodzi do mnie. Mam nadzieję, że każdemu kto wchodzi do mojego pokoju jest miło.

Mam nadzieje, że ci się spodoba, dużo nad tym myślałam.

Rysunku niestety nie mam.
Ale mam nadzieję, że pomogłam. :))