Uzupelnij dialog:
0 What's the matter?
I'm tired.
1 ..........tired?
Because I always get up very early.I hate it.
2 .........always get up?
I get up at six.
3 .........work?
In a hospital.
4 .............a doctor?
No,I'm not.I'm a nurse.
5 ...........do in your job?
I help ill people.
6 ..........big?
Yes,the hospital is very big.
7 ........are there in the hospital?
I don't know!There are lots of nurses-and doctors!
8 .............finish work?
Sometimes I work twelve hours,like today.
9 ...........that sandwich?
10 It is mine..........hungry?
Yes,I am very hungry!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-25T10:27:04+01:00
1 why you are tired?
Because I always get up very early.I hate it.
2 when do you always get up?
I get up at six.
3 where do you work?
In a hospital.
4 are you a doctor?
No,I'm not.I'm a nurse.
5 what do you do in your job?
I help ill people.
6 is the hospital big?
Yes,the hospital is very big.
7 how many nurses and doctors are there in the hospital?
I don't know!There are lots of nurses-and doctors!
8 when do you finish work?
Sometimes I work twelve hours,like today.
9 can I eat that sandwich?
10 It is mine. are you hungry?
Yes,I am very hungry!
2010-02-25T10:29:15+01:00
I'm tired.
1 Why you tired?
Because I always get up very early.I hate it.
2 When you always get up?
I get up at six.
3 Where you work?
In a hospital.
4 whether you are a doctor?
No,I'm not.I'm a nurse.
5 What are you do in your job?
I help ill people.
6 Is hospital big?
Yes,the hospital is very big.
7 How many nurses and doctors are there in the hospital?
I don't know!There are lots of nurses-and doctors!
8 Whrn do you finish work?
Sometimes I work twelve hours,like today.
9 Can I eat that sandwich?
10 It is mine are you hungry?
Yes,I am very hungry!
2010-02-25T10:55:54+01:00
1. WHY ARE YOU tired?
2. WHAT TIME DO YOU always get up?
3. WHERE DO YOU work?
4. ARE YOU albo DO YOU WORK AS a doctor?
5. WHAT DO YOU do in your job?
6. IS THE HOSPITAL big?
7. WHO albo HOW MANY NURSES AND DOCTORS are there in the hospital?
8. WHAT TIME DO YOU finish work?
9. WHOSE IS that sandwich?
10. ARE YOU hungry?