Odpowiedzi

2010-02-25T12:31:57+01:00
I really like my garden. There are a lot of flowers and trees. Usually I plant different kind of flowers and then water them. It's very nice to see how they grow. In my garden there are the most roses and pansys. In the middle there is a circle with apple tree. And when they grow up , I seed them again.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-25T12:43:18+01:00
------------------------------ My hobby
My hobby is gardening. I love it! I love the watering, planting, and dry, nurtured, and also talk to the vegetation. Do it very often. I can sit all day in the garden. Gardening is my biggest hobby. In the future I want to be a gardener.I like flowers (what?) In addition to the hobby - like gardening or other things such as ..... (here it unsubscribe).However, I am the greatest hopes in gardening. Most like them. I hope that the gardening I do not ever get bored.

A po polsku:
------------------------------------------Moje hobby
Moim hobby jest ogrodnictwo. Kocham to! Uwielbiam podlewać, sadzić, suszyć, pielęgnować, a także i rozmawiać z roślinnością. Robię to bardzo często. Potrafię siedzieć całymi dniami w ogrodzie. Ogrodnictwo to moje największe hobby. W przyszłości chcę zostać ogrodnikiem.Najbardziej lubię kwiaty... (jakie?) .Oprócz tego hobby - ogrodnictwa lubię też inne rzeczy takie jak ..... (tu je wypiszesz).Jednak ja największe nadzieję pokładam w ogrodnictwo. Najbardziej je lubię. Mam nadzieję, że ogrodnictwo nigdy mi się nie znudzi.

Mam nadzieję, że dobrze. :))
1 5 1