Czesc Aniu.
W tym roku w wakacje pojechaliśmy na kilka dni w Polskie gory do Zakopanego. Bylo wspaniale, bawiliśmy się super. Chodzilismy po gorach zwiedziliśmy : Morskie Oko, Rysy, Doline Pieciu Stawow itp. Wieczory spędzaliśmy na Krupowkach. Mielismy wspaniala pogode, było słonecznie. Mieszkaliśmy w doku letniskowym u znajomych Oli i Adama. Ola przyrządzała nam pyszne góralskie posilki. Adam jest przewodnikiem gorskim i oprowadzil nas po gorach. W ostatni wieczor naszego pobytu było ognisko z kiełbaskami oraz spiew góralski. Zrobiliśmy wiele zdjęć oraz mamy pamiątki z gor. Na drugi rok tez chcemy tam jechac. Pozdrawiam Basia

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-17T20:13:02+02:00
Czesc Anna.
This year in holidays we went for a few days into Polish tops to Zakopane. It was wonderfully, we played super. We walked in the mountains we toured: Sea Oko, Scratches, Doline of five Ponds and the like we spent Evenings on Krupowkach. Mielismy wonderful weather, it was sunny. We lived in a holiday cottage at familiar of Ola and Adam. Ola prepared delicious highland meals for us. Adam is a mountain guide and he showed us around tops. There was a bonfire last the evening of our stay with sausages and spiew highland. We took a photo a lot as well as we have souvenirs from tops. For the second year of theses we want there to go. I am greeting Basia
2009-10-17T20:24:15+02:00
Hi Ann.
This year we went on vacation a few days in the Polish mountains in Zakopane [ ? ]. It was great, we played great. We walked in the mountains we visited: Morskie Oko, Scratches, the Valley of Five Lakes, etc. The evenings we spent on Krupówki [ ? ]. We had great weather, it was sunny. We lived in a cottage dock with friends Oli and Adam. Ola przyrządzała [ ? ] us delicious meals Highlanders. Adam is a mountain guide and oprowadził us in the mountains. On the last night of our stay was a bonfire with sausages and singing Highlander. We made a lot of photos and memorabilia from the mountains there. For the second year also we want to go there.
Yours, Basia

Albo na końcu jak masz ''Yours, Basia'' możesz nie dawać tego przecinka.
I ogóle nie wiem jak po Angielsku jest ''Zakopane'' i ''Krupówki''.
; - [
I nie wiem do końca co wpisać w ''Ola przyrządzała''.
Tam gdzie nie wiedziałam postawiłam '' [ ? ]