Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-25T14:30:39+01:00
Client : Hello
Saleswoman : Hello
Saleswoman : in something I help you?
Client : Yes, I will ask pound of apples and a newspaper
Saleswoman : Here you go, time is 12 dolars
Client :Thank you, goodbye
Saleswoman : Goodbye
2010-02-25T14:33:19+01:00
- Hi
- Hello, can I help yuo?
- Yes, I would like 1 kg apples.
- I will cost 2 $
- Thanks. Goodbye
- Goodbye