Odpowiedzi

2010-02-25T15:49:40+01:00
1.Ben and tom are swimming
2laura is sunbathing.
3 Carol iscycling.
4.Alan is caping.
5 Mark and David aren't playign football.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-25T15:50:27+01:00
1.Ben and tom are swimming
2 laura is sunbathing.
3Carol is cycling.
4.Alan isn't caping.
5 Mark and David aren't playing football.
2 5 2
2010-02-25T15:51:16+01:00
1.are
2.is\isn't
3.is\isn't
4is\isn't
5.are
1 5 1