Uzupełnij zdania.

1.The Sahara _e_ _ _ _ is in North Africa.
2.The weather in the _o_ _ _ .
3.The countries of United _ _ _ g _ _ _ .
4. The city of Budapest is on the _ _ _ _ r .
5.We went to visit the Mazury _a_ _ _ .
6.The _ _ _ p _ _ _ _ _ _.
7. The _ _ _ _ h _ _ .
8. Tokyo is a big _ _ _ y .

To dla mnie ważne i pilne,! z góry dzienx.< 3 ;)

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-25T16:20:49+01:00
1.The Sahara desert is in North Africa.
2.The weather in the north .
3.The countries of United Kingdom .
4. The city of Budapest is on the river .
5.We went to visit the Mazury Lakes .
6.The _ _ _ p _ _ _ _ _ _.
7. The _ _ _ _ h _ _ .
8. Tokyo is a big city .
Sorry że nie ma 2 ale mam nadzieję, że pomogłam;D
2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-25T16:33:45+01:00
1)desert
2)north
3)kingdom
4)river
5)lakes
6)-
7)-
8)city
sorki nie wiem tych dwóch ;p
2 5 2