Klasa I gimnazjum. Zad1. Przetłumacz na język angielski.

Na obrazku widzę chłopaka, o włosach koloru ciemny blond. Jest ubrany w czerwoną bluzę w białe paski i jasno brązowe spodnie. Chłopak opiera się o wielkie drewniane krzesło. Za nim są dwie dziewczyny. Pierwsza jest ubrana w zieloną bluzę w białe paski i niebieskie dżinsy. Kolejna dziewczyna ma ciemno zielone spodnie białe buty i szary sweter. Za tymi osobami w oddali widac inne postacie. Na tle obrazka widac kawiarnie , a obok niej stoi dziwny budynek, w białe kropki. Niebo jest intensywnie niebieskie, jest piękna pogoda.

Proszę o szybką odpowiedź kogoś dobrego w tym języku gramatycznie.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-25T17:14:05+01:00
In the image I see the boy with dark blond hair color. He is dressed in a red blouse with white stripes and light brown trousers. The boy is based on the large wooden chair. Behind him are two young girls. The first is wearing a green blouse with white stripes and blue jeans. Another girl has a dark green trousers and white shoes and gray sweater. For those in the distance can see the other characters. Against the background of the image can see coffee shops, and next to it is a strange building, with white spots. The sky is intensely blue, the weather is beautiful.

Tak na szybko.
1 5 1
2010-02-25T17:15:00+01:00
In the image I see the boy with dark blond hair color. He is dressed in a red blouse with white stripes and light brown trousers. The boy is based on the large wooden chair. Behind him are two young girls. The first is wearing a green blouse with white stripes and blue jeans. Another girl has a dark green trousers and white shoes and gray sweater. For those in the distance can see the other characters. Against the background of the image can see coffee shops, and next to it is a strange building, with white spots. The sky is intensely blue, the weather is beautiful.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-25T18:34:38+01:00
In the image I see the boy with dark blond hair color. He is dressed in a red blouse with white stripes and light brown trousers. Boy
based on the large wooden chair. Behind him are two young girls. The first is wearing a green blouse with white stripes and blue jeans. Another girl has a dark green trousers and white shoes and gray sweater. For those in the distance can see the other characters. Against the background of the image can see coffee shops, and next to it is a strange building, with white spots. The sky is intensely blue, the weather is beautiful.
1 5 1