Przetłumacz zdania na język angielski.
1.Michał był w szkole
2.Monika zjadła kota
3.Aneta i Marek grali w karty
4.Kasia nie byla w kosciele
5.Ja i Piotrek słuchalismy muzyki
6.Kondrat ukrat serce Gabrysi
7.Mateusz napisał list do Adzeliki
8.Marek i Domienika byli w kinie
9.Gabrysia kochała Krzysia
10.Ania podlała kwiaty
11.Ania zabiła Marka i Adama
12.Agadka okłamała nauczyciela
13.Czy Natalka była zona Matka
14.Paulina poleciala do
15.Michał kopnąl Michała
16.Marek wypił mleko
17.Asia zaśpiewała piosenke o Radku
18.Andzelika odwiedziła jej meza w wiezieniu
19. Krzysiek odkryl ameryke
20.Rafał wygrał mecz
21.Radek pocałował anetke
22.Aneta i Marek załozyli rodzine

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-25T18:02:47+01:00
1.Michael was in school
2. Monika ate the cat.
3.Anete and Mark played cards.
4. Katherine wasn't in Church.
5. Me and Peter listened music.
6. Kondrad stoled Gabriele's hearth.
7. Mateusz wrote a letter for Angelika.
8. Mark and Dominika were in cinema.
9. Gabriele loved Cristophere.
10. Ann poured flowers.
11. Ann killed Mark and Adam.
12. Agata lied the teacher.
13. Was Natalia the wife of Mark?
14. Paulina flew to
15. Michael kicked Michael.
16. Mark drunk milk.
17. Asia sang a song about Radek.
18. Angelika visited her husband in the prison.
19. Cristophere discovered America.
20. Rafał won the match.
21. Radek kissed Anette.
22. Anette and Mark started a family.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-25T18:25:10+01:00
1.Michał was at school.
2.Monika ate the cat .
3.Aneta and Marek was played cards.
4.Kasia wasn't at the cherch.
5.I and Piotrek we lisened to musik.
6.Kondrat stole the heart from Gabrysia.
7.Mateusz wrote the letter to Andżelika.
8.Marek and Dominkia was at the cinema.
9.Gabrysia loved Krzyś.
10.Ania watered flowers.
11.Ania killed Marka and Adama.
12.Agadka lied to the teacher.
13. Was Natalka Mark's wife?
14.Paulina was flayed in
15.Michał kick Michał.
16.Mark drink the milk.
17.Asia song the song about Radek/
18.Andżelika vivited the husband for her in carring.
19.Krzysiek discovered Ameryica.
20.Rafał won a match.
21.Radek kiss Anetka.
22. Aneta and Marek started a family.