Napisz po angielsku przepis na koktail poprzedzając każdą czynność pytaniem co trzeba zrobić, np. (brakuje pytań)

1. (pytanie)
1. Forst, take a chilled wine glass from the fridge.
2. (pytanie)
2. Then pour in a measure of whisky.
3. (pytanie)
3. Next, add a dash of sugar syrup.
4. (pytanie)
4. Then add two teaspoons of lemon juice.
5. (pytanie)
5. Stir gently.
6. (pytanie)
6. Finally, garnish witch a slice of lemon and a cherry.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-25T17:37:01+01:00
1. What we do first?
2. What we do next?
3. Next what we do?
4. Letter what we do?
5. Next what we do?
6. And of the end what we do?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-25T17:49:48+01:00
1. What we should do first when we start make a coctail?
2. When I take it, what should I do next?
3. And now, what I have to do?
4. After when we do this, I have to add something?
5. And next?
6. Is that coctail ready or I have to do anything else?

starałam się, żeby pytania były różnorodne ;)