Or a chocolate milkshake.
Through valleys I go,
With me, flowers grow.
I'm as cool as a pool
And as cold as the snow.
What am I? Do you know?
Some people call me Mr H teo O.
Or a chocolate milkshake.
Through valleys I go,
With me, flowers grow.
I'm as cool as a pool
And as cold as the snow.
What am I? Do you know?
Some people call me Mr H teo O.

niech ktos mi napisz jak to sie czyta po angielsku!!!!!!!!
z góry dziekuje!!!!!!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-25T17:39:54+01:00
Or e czoklet milkszejk
trouf łolleys aj goł
łif me flawers grow
ajm as kul as a pul
end as cold as de snoł.
łat am aj? Du ju noł?
Same pipol call mi Mister H teo O.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-25T17:45:57+01:00
Or a chocolate milkshake.
Through valleys I go,
With me, flowers grow.
I'm as cool as a pool
And as cold as the snow.
What am I? Do you know?
Some people call me Mr H teo O.
Or a chocolate milkshake.
Through valleys I go,
With me, flowers grow.
I'm as cool as a pool
And as cold as the snow.
What am I? Do you know?
Some people call me Mr H teo O.
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
Or e czoklet milkszejk,
Fru łolejs aj goł,
Łif mi, flałers groł,
Ajem as kól as e pól
End as kold as de snoł.
Łot ajem? Du ju noł?
Som pipuł kol me mister H ti O.
Or e czoklet milkszejk,
Fru łolejs aj goł,
Łif mi, flałers groł,
Ajem as kól as e pól
End as kold as de snoł.
Łot ajem? Du ju noł?
Som pipuł kol me mister H ti O.