Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-25T17:59:32+01:00
- it's one of the way of spending free time

- - they like water

-they want to try something new

-many famous person do surfing, so young people want surfing too

- surfing can be a funny adventure
2010-02-25T18:06:14+01:00
It's one of the way of spending free time
they like water
they want to try something new
many famous person do surfing, so young people want surfing too
surfing can be a funny adventure