Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-18T10:53:33+02:00
Hi, my name is ................... I'm ......... years old. I am Polish. My hobby is ........... . I like it. I am a ......... and ........ person. There are ... people in my family. My mother, my father, my sister, my brother and me. My mum is a ..........(zawód) She's .......... years old. My dad is a ................(zawód) He's ...........years old. My sister/brother is a...........
She/he is ................. years old.



po kolei w kropeczki wstawiasz : imię, wiek, hobby, przymiotnik określający jaki jestes, drugi przymiotnik określający jaki jesteś, ile osób jest w twojej rodzinie, kim jest twoja mama/tata/siostra/brat.
2009-10-18T13:16:11+02:00
Hello!
I`m 14 years old.
I am Polish.
My hobby is volleyball. I love it.
My mum is Monika and my dad is Janusz. I`ve got older brother - Tomek.
I`m intelligent, slim and nice.


PS Zmień tylko dane - wiek imiona rodziców itd.

MAM NADZIEJĘ, ŻE POMOGŁAM. :)