Pomóżcie jeszcze w tym.
zad. 7
Ułóż z podNYCH WYRAZÓW Zdania o filmach
2) the Incredibles
are/are/who/They/all/family/superheroes/a
..............................................................................
3)The Island of Dr Moreau
place/to/a/wants/go/where/It's/no one
.....................................................................
4)Alien
a/on/about/a/lives/monster/spaceship/It's/which
.........................................................................
5)Atlantis
place/It's/submarine/where/goes/a/a/Milo Thatch/in

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-25T19:21:52+01:00
2) they are a family who are superheroes
3)It's a place where no one wants to go.
4) it's about a moster which lives on a spaceship
5)it's a place where milo thatch goes in a submarine
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-25T19:54:25+01:00
1) They are a family who all are a superheroes.
2) It's a place where no one wants to go.
3) It's about a monster which lives on a spaceship.
4) It's a place where Milo Thatch goes in a submarine.

myślę, że jest dobrze :)