proszę o szybkie rozwiązanie tego zadania.Odpowiedź na pytania i przetłumac.

Write about Sylwia' s night

1. Who did She go with?
2.What did She wear?
3.Where did She go ?
4.What did they to eat and drink?
5. How did they go home?
6.What time did they get home?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-25T19:18:53+01:00
1.Z kim ona poszła?
She went with her friends.
2. Co na siebie włożyła?
She wore green dress.
3. Gdzie ona poszła?
She went to the pub.
4. Co oni jedli i pili?
They drunk bear and ate pizza.
5. Jak wrócili do domu?
They went home by taxi.
6. O której wrócili do domu?
They got home at 11 p.m.
2010-02-25T19:21:46+01:00
Write about Sylwia' s night-napisz co robi sylwia noca
1Who did She go with?-kogo ona spotyka
2What did She wear?-co ona nosi
3Where did She go ?-gdzie poszla
4What did they to eat and drink?-co oni jedza i pija
5How did they go home?-jak oni ida do domu
6What time did they get home?-kiedy oni wracaja do domu
2010-02-25T19:37:14+01:00
1Who did She go with?-kogo ona spotyka
2What did She wear?-co ona nosi
3Where did She go ?-gdzie poszla
4What did they to eat and drink?-co oni jedza i pija
5How did they go home?-jak oni ida do domu
6What time did they get home?-kiedy oni wracaja do domu


prosze*)