Przetłumaczcie mi... Jeśli możecie... Dam naj. ;]
Rano zawsze budzę się o godzinie 7:15. Następnie ścielę łózko, jem śniadanie. Później czeszę włosy, myję zęby i szykuję śniadanie do szkoły. O 7:50 wyjeżdżam samochodem do szkoły. Zaczynam lekcje o 8:10. W szkole jem drugie śniadanie o godzinie 11:40. Lekcję zazwyczaj kończę o 14:35. Po szkole wracam do domu, jem obiad, oglądam telewizję. O godzinie 17 spotykam się z przyjaciółmi, a następnie odrabiam lekcje. Później jem kolacje, odrabiam lekcje, słucham muzyki. O godzinie 21 biorę prysznic i kładę się spać. Z góry dziękujeee ;***

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-25T19:43:18+01:00
Always in the morning I wake up at 7:15. Surgeon then bed, eat breakfast. Then comb the hair, I wash my teeth and getting ready for school breakfast. About 7:50 am leaving by car to school. I start lessons about 8:10. In school, eat lunch at 11:40. Usually I finish a lesson about 14:35. After school I come home, eat dinner, watch TV. At 17 I met up with friends, then do writing lessons. Then I eat dinner, do writing lessons, listening to music. At 21 I take a shower and I go to bed
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-25T19:53:16+01:00
I get up at 7:15. Then I make my bed and eat breakfast. Later I dress my hair, brush my teeth and prepare breakfast for the school. At 7:50 I am going to school by car. I start my lessons at 8:10 . In school I eat my elevenses at 11:40. I usually finish my lessons at 14:35. After school i go to my home, eat dinner and watch TV. At 17:00 I meet my friends, and next I do my homework. Later I eat supper, doing my homework and listening music. At 21:00 I have shower and go to bed.

Sama tłumaczyłam .
2010-02-25T20:24:29+01:00
I wake up every morning at 7.15AM.Then I make my bed and eat breakfast.Later I comb my hair, brush my teeth and make other breakfast for school. At 7.50 I'm leaving to school by car. The lessons start at 8.10. I eat second breakfast at school at 11.40. I usually end my lessons at 2.35PM. After school i get back to home, eat lunch, watch television. At 5PM I meet my friends, and later i do my homework. Later I eat my diner, do my homework (eee :P to ile tych lekcji?), listen to music. At 9PM I have a shower I go to sleep.