Cześć! Nazywam się (imie i nazwisko). Pochodze z (miasto), ale uczęszczam do szkoły w (miasto). Mam 14 lat. Urodziałam się 28 marca 1993r. w (miasto).

Interesuje się głównie sportem i troche muzyka. Od ponad roku uprawiam siatkówke, a od niedawna zaczęłam uprawiać kolarstwo. Jednak swoja przyszłość chce powiązać z kolarstwem, gdyż ten sport mi się bardziej spodobał. W wolnym czasie słucham muzyki, zazwyczaj jest to punk, rock itp. :)

Mam dość duża rodzine. Moja mam nazywa się (imie) i zawodu jest krawcowa, ale nie pracuje. Tata to (imie) i jest mechanikiem. Moja siostra (imie) ma 19 lat i studiuje. Brat (imie) ma 17 lat i uczy się w szkole średniej. (imie) mój drugi brat ma 20 lat i także studiuje. Moja rodzina jest fajna.

(miasto) to małe misto.

Przetłumaczcie mi to jakbyście mogli ;) I możecie jeszcze dodatkowo coś ogólnie o rodzinie napisac fajnego. Potrzebuje to na dziś :(

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-18T12:29:46+02:00

Hi! My name is (name and surname). Origin of the (city), but go to school in (city). I am 14 years old. I was born on 28 March 1993. in (city).

Mainly interested in sports and some music. Cultivate more than a year volleyball, and has recently started to practice cycling. However, his future wants to associate with cycling as the sport I liked more. In his spare time listening to music, this is usually punk, rock, etc.:)

I have a fairly large family. I called my (name) and the occupation is a seamstress, but it does not work. Dad is (name) and a mechanic. My sister (name) is 19 years old and studying. Brother (name) is 17 years and taught in high school. (name) my other brother is 20 years old and also studying. My family is cool.
My sister is training volleyball. He enjoys listening to music. Often helps me in the classroom. My oldest brother played football. He likes to play cards and ride a bicycle. Is the type of athlete. My other brother likes to play on your computer and read a book. Well taught. The game of tennis. She likes to sing. Playing in the school theater. My parents are a lot of work. My mother is a nurse and works at the hospital. Dad worked as a lawyer in court is very busy but always find time for us. I love them.

(City) is a small town.

Może być?? Starałam się jak nigdy hehe.. :)
Pozdro a to o rodzince zmyśliłam xD
Pozdr.
2009-10-18T12:37:22+02:00
Hi!
My name is ( ....). I´m from (...), but I study in (...).I´m 14 years old. I have born on 28th March 1993 in (...).

I´m interested in sport and a little bit music. I regullary play volleyball for 1 year. For a while I ride a bicycle.In future, I suppose so, will do this sport, ´cause cycling is for me better than volleyball. In my free time I listen to music.My favorite kinds of music are punk and rock.

I have got qite big familly.My mum,(...), is dressmaker, but now she is unemploed/workless. My dad,(..), is a mechanic.My older sister (...) is 19 yrs old.She study... .My brother ... is 17. He studys in highshool.The oldest brother (...) is 20 and he study too. I think, that my familly is fine/cool.

City in wich I live is small city....