I ................ at ................ o'clock. I wash ................ my teeth and get .................... . Then I have ............... and ........................ home. I go to school. I................. till ............ . I come .......... ........ at ......... . I do my homework and I ............. ............ . I have supper at ............ ........ . I have a .... and ................................. at ............... .

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-25T20:39:01+01:00
I ....woked up............ at ........07:00........ o'clock. I wash ....hair,............ my teeth and get .......shower............. . Then I have ......eat..something........ and .........leave............... home. I go to school. I......study........... till ....14:00........ . I come ...back....... ..home...... at ....15:20..... . I do my homework and I ....relax for moment......... ............ . I have supper at .....16:45....... ........ . I have a ..soccer.. and ......athletics........................... at ......the pitch every wednesday and friday hour after supper.......... .
2010-02-25T21:49:02+01:00
I.woked upat 08:00... o'clock. I wash ....hair,.. my teeth and get ..shower..... . Then I have ......eat..something....and ....leave....... home. I go to school. I......study........... till ....14:00.. . I come ...back.. ..home... at .17:300.. . I do my homework and I ....relax for moment... . I have supper at .16:45.... . I have a ..soccer.. and ......athletics...... at ......the pitch every wednesday and friday hour after supper.......... .