Klasa I gimnazjum . zad1. Przetłumacz na język angielski.

Na rysunku znajduję się moja wymarzona budowla, czyli zamek koloru jasno czerwonego. Ma wiele małych okienek. Na szczycie budowli znajdują się trzy większe i dwie mniejsze wieże. Dookoła zamku rośnie bujny żywopłot, a przed nim płynie rzeka pomagająca obronie zamku. Można się przez nią przedostać jedynie używając drewnianego mostu. W środku znajduję się wiele pokoi, za zamkiem jest ogromny ogród z wieloma drzewami, których niestety nie widać.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-25T20:40:01+01:00
In the figure I find my dream building, a clear red color of the castle. It has many small panes. At the top of the building there are three larger and two smaller towers. Around the castle grows lush hedge, and the river in front of him to help defend the castle. You can get it only by using the wooden bridge. Inside I find a lot of rooms, the castle is a huge garden with many trees, which unfortunately can not see. - chyba
2010-02-25T20:40:12+01:00
I be placed on drawing my cherished a dream building, or lock of (castle of) color floats red clearly. Many small windows has. Greatest three be placed on summit of (top of) building and two smallest towers. Exuberant grows round of lock (castle) żywopłot, but river floats before it helping defense lock (castle). It is possible to penetrate by her (it) only using wood bridge. I be placed in center (means) many chambers (peace), huge garden is behind lock (castle) with (from) many trees, unfortunately, shows which (who) not. ;]
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-25T20:46:17+01:00
In the picture there is my ideal building, lightsome red castle.
It has got a lot of small windows. On the top of the building there are three bigger and two smaller towers. The castle is surrounded by exuberant hedge, and in front of it there is a river which help with protecting the castle. To conquer the river there is a need to use a wooden bridge. Inside there are a lot of rooms, behind the castle there is a huge garden with many trees, unfortunately this is imposible to see them.